Alex Grey

The Soft Site of Alex Grey.


| Photos

| News

Date of Birth: 20 April 1996, Fort Benning, Georgia, USA
Height: 5' 3" (1,6 m)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Filmography: 67 as actress
Alternate Names: Alex Grey X-Art, Alexia FTV, Tiny Blonde.
Biography:

Alex Grey was born on April 20, 1996 in Fort Benning, Georgia, USA. She is an pornographic actress.

Lolitas don't come any hotter than slim, blonde military brat Alex Grey, but even with her incredible, innocent looks, racking up 100,000 followers as a webcam girl in less than a month is pretty impressive. Having started with a bang, Alex is ripping through the business faster than she'll make you cum. She had planned on gradually ramping up her porn career, but after jumping into the Cali scene pussy-first, she rocketed from glam model to full-fledged porn slut in no time. Her itty-bitty titties, light pink nipples and miniature round tushie helped this Georgia peach fit right in to Beverly Hills, where it took her less than a year to go from her first scene – a three-way with Michael Vegas and Aubrey Star – to her first of many anal slammings. "I was like, ok I'll do it for my birthday. I was going to wait and do it for my one-year mark." But after an awesome first experience at the AVN Awards, she prematurely spread her puckered asshole for a romantic scene with Mick Blue, which launched on Valentine's Day on Tushy.com. This girl really knows what kind of gifts to give her man! Giving us all throbbing hard-ons comes naturally for Alex, who says, "I crave morning sex. My favorite is when I'm half asleep, being spooned with a hard cock pressing against my ass cheeks. Pretty much every day I wake up wet and tingling." Now that's the kind of talk that'll make a morning person out of a guy!

— fonts: pornhub.com and imdb.com


Alex Grey: Photos | News

Sitemap: HTML | XML | TXT
FEC Femina CenterFemina Center | Design: FEC | Email Contact | ©2016-2017 Femina Center
Pornstars | INDEX Pornstars