Anya Olsen

The Soft Site of Anya Olsen.


| Photos

| News

Date of Birth: 27 September 1994, Oneonta, New York, USA
Height: 5' 3" (1,6 m)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Filmography: 37 as actress
Alternate Names: Anya (x-art.com)
Biography:

Anya Olsen was born on September 27, 1994 in Oneonta, New York, USA. She is an pornographic actress.

Beautiful Anya has been having fun with Jean for a while now. Nothing serious, but a lot of fun. Sex is fantastic and fulfilling, and he pushes her boundaries whenever he can. Jean’s friend Chris is always flirting with her in front of him, and he never seems to mind, and it’s not long before she finds out why. One afternoon in the pool, things become very heated, resulting the two men both caressing her body in unison. They take it to the bedroom where Anya is about to experience something she could never had imagined, as they take her to a level of sexuality she could only have dreamed about.

Ethnicity
Caucasian

Nationality
American

Hair Color
Auburn

Height
5 Feet, 4 Inches (162 Cm)

Weight
103 Lbs (47 Kg)

Measurements
32b-24-34

Tattoos
None

Piercings
None

— fonts: tushy.com and imdb.com


Anya Olsen: Photos | News

Sitemap: HTML | XML | TXT
FEC Femina CenterFemina Center | Design: FEC | Email Contact | ©2016-2017 Femina Center
Pornstars | INDEX Pornstars