Dillion Harper

The Soft Site of Dillion Harper.


| Photos

| News

Date of Birth: 27 September 1991, Florida, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1,65 m)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg))
Filmography: 234 as actress
Alternate Names: Dillion Harper, Dillon
Biography:

Extremely cute, buxom, and shapely 5'5" brunette Dillion Harper was born on September 27, 1991 in Florida. Harper studied dental care in college. Dillion started out in the adult entertainment industry as a nude model for various adult websites that include Score, Hustler, Brazzers, and Bang Bros. Harper first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2012; she has appeared in X-rated features for such notable companies as Devil's Film, Diabolic Video, and New Sensations. Dillion is represented by the agencies AMA Adult Modeling in Florida and 101 Adult Modeling in Los Angeles. Harper has a pierced navel. She enjoys walks on the beach and camping in the mountains.

Awards

AVN AWARDS

2014
Nominee: Best New Starlet
Nominee: Best Group Sex Scene, Manuel Ferrara's Reverse Gangbang (2013)
Nominee: Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene, Wet Dreams (2013)

2015
Nominee: Best POV Sex Scene, Tanlines 4 (2013)
Nominee: Best Group Sex Scene, Private Lives (2013)
Nominee: Fan Award: Favorite Female Porn Star

2016
Nominee: Fan Award: Most Epic Ass
Nominee: Fan Award: Best Boobs
Nominee: Fan Award: Biggest Web Celebrity
Nominee: Best POV Sex Scene, Girlfriend Experience 2 (2014)


NIGHTMOVES

2014
Winner: Miss Congeniality


SEX AWARDS

2013
Nominee: Hottest New Girl


SPANK BANK AWARDS

2014
Nominee: Most Adorable Slut
Nominee: Porn's Next "It" Girl
Nominee: Prettiest Girl In Porn

2015
Nominee: Most Adorable Slut
Nominee: Prettiest Girl In Porn
Nominee: The Girl Next Door ... Only Better

2016
Nominee: America's Porn Sweetheart
Nominee: Most Adorable Slut
Nominee: The Girl Next Door ... Only Better


XBIZ AWARDS

2014
Nominee: Best New Starlet

2015
Nominee: Best Scene - Vignette Release, Young Girl Seductions 2 (2014)


XRCO AWARDS

2014
Nominee: New Starlet of the Year
Nominee: Cream Dream of the Year

— Fonts: IAFD and IMDB


Dillion Harper: Photos | News
FEC Femina CenterFemina Center | Design: FEC | Email Contact | ©2016-2017 Femina Center
Pornstars | INDEX Pornstars