Jillian Janson

The Soft Site of Jillian Janson.


| Photos

| News

| Videos

Date of Birth: 23 May 1995, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Michelle Anne Sinclair
Height: 5' 6" (1,68 m)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Filmography: 171 as actress
Alternate Names: Anna Grace, Jillian Brookes, Annalynn Grace, Anna Lynn
Biography:

Lovely, buxom, and shapely 5'6" brunette Jillian Janson was born on May 23, 1995 in Minneapolis, Minnesota. Of mixed Welsh, Irish, Scottish, Swedish, and Norwegian descent, Janson at one point lived with her mother in a small camper as well as with her dad in Indiana in the wake of her parents splitting up when she was little. Jillian lost her virginity at age thirteen and did her first hardcore shoot at age eighteen for the website Barely Legal while still in high school (she eventually had to drop out of high school because she was being harassed by students after they found out she was in porn). Among the top companies Janson has appeared in X-rated features for are Mile High, Evil Angel, FM Concepts, Juicy Entertainment, New Sensations, Pure Play Media, and Jules Jordan Video. Moreover, Jillian has also worked for such adult websites as BangBros, Digital Desire, Naughty America, and Reality Kings. Janson enjoys twerking in her spare time.

Awards:

AVN Awards

2015
Nominee: Best New Starlet
Nominee: Best Group Sex Scene, Manuel Ferrara's Reverse Gangbang 2 (2014)
Nominee: Fan Award: Cutest Newcomer

2016
Nominee: Best Anal Sex Scene, Just Jillian (2015)
Nominee: Best Double Penetration Sex Scene, Just Jillian (2015)
Nominee: Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene, Women Seeking Women 110 (2014)
Nominee: Female Performer Of The Year
Nominee: Best Three-Way Sex Scene: G/G/B, Just Jillian (2015)
Nominee: Best Oral Sex Scene, Just Jillian (2015)
Winner: Best Pov Sex Scene, Jules Jordan's Eye Contact (2015)
Nominee: Fan Award: Favorite Female Porn Star

Nightmoves

2014
Nominee: Best New Starlet

2015
Winner: Best Female Performer

Nightmoves Fan Awards

2014
Nominee: Best New Starlet

2015
Nominee: Best Female Performer

Spank Bank Awards

2015
Nominee: Most Beautiful Seductress
Nominee: Bad Ass Brunette Of The Year
Winner: Prettiest Girl In Porn
Nominee: The Girl Next Door ... Only Better
Nominee: The Total Package
Nominee: Porn's Next "It" Girl
Winner: Best Smile
Nominee: Newcummer Of The Year
Nominee: Best High Speed Dsl (Dick Sucking Lips)
Nominee: America's Porn Sweetheart

2016
Nominee: Prettiest Girl In Porn
Nominee: The Total Package
Nominee: Sexiest Woman Alive
Nominee: Best 'Just Got Fucked' Hair
Nominee: Best Legs
Nominee: Best Smile
Nominee: Excellence In Lawn Maintenance (Aka Best Groomed Bush)
Winner: Dirty Little Slut Of The Year
Nominee: America's Porn Sweetheart
Nominee: Most Awe Inspiring Gape
Nominee: Most Beautiful Seductress
Winner: Wet Dream Girl


Spank Bank Technical Awards

2015
Winner: The Human Party
Winner: Teenage Dream

2016
Winner: Friendliest Drop Dead Beauty On Earth
Winner: Rave Monster

XBIZ Awards

2015
Nominee: Best New Starlet

2016
Nominee: Best Scene - All-Sex Release, Just Jillian (2015)

XRCO Awards

2015
Nominee: New Starlet Of The Year

2016
Nominee: Orgasmic Oralist Of The Year
Nominee: Orgasmic Analist Of The Year

— Fonts: IAFD and IMDB


Jillian Janson: Photos | News | Videos

Sitemap: HTML | XML | TXT
FEC Femina CenterFemina Center | Design: FEC | Email Contact | ©2016-2017 Femina Center
Pornstars | INDEX Pornstars