Lana Rhoades

The Soft Site of Lana Rhoades.


| Photos

| News

Date of Birth: September 9, 1996 in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Filmography: 36 as actress
Alternate Names: Lana Rhodes
Biography:

Lana Rhoades was born in Chicago, Illinois on September 9, 1996. She belongs to the group of really young and fresh new porn stars that are here to stay and rock your world. She grew around cornfields, in the country side and was a real tomboy. Lana was a good student and graduated earlier, when she was 17. She loves sports, and was in gymnastics and cheerleading throughout her school days. Several months before she turned 18 she moved close to Chicago; there she started working at The Tilted Kilt.

Stats
Name: Lana Rhoades, Lana Rhodes
Born: September 9, 1996 in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 32D-23-34
Number of Movies: 30+

— fonts: thelordofporn.com and iafd.com


Lana Rhoades: Photos | News
FEC Femina CenterFemina Center | Design: FEC | Email Contact | ©2016-2017 Femina Center
Pornstars | INDEX Pornstars