Scarlett Fay

The Soft Site of Scarlett Fay.


| Photos

| News

| Galleries

| Articles

Date of Birth: 9 February 1985, Wildomar, California, USA
Birth Name: Margaret Glenn McCormick
Height: 5' 5" (1,65 m)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Filmography: 96 as actress
Alternate Names: Scarlett Fey, Scarlette Fay, Scarlette Faye, Scarlet Faye, Scarlett Faye
Biography:

Very cute and slim 5'5" blonde Scarlett Fay was born on February 9, 1985 in Wildomar, California. Fay worked as a motor coach greeter at the Pala Casino in San Diego, California prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. Scarlett was contacted by an agency via Myspace and did her first hardcore scene for Vivid.

Among the other notable companies Fay has appeared in X-rated features for are FM Concepts, Devil's Film, Wicked Pictures, and New Sensations. Moreover, Scarlett has also worked for various adult websites that include Brazzers, Nubiles, and Naughty America.

— fonts: imdb.com


Scarlett Fay: Photos | News | Galleries | Articles
FEC Femina CenterFemina Center | Design: FEC | Email Contact | ©2016-2017 Femina Center
Pornstars | INDEX Pornstars