Veronica Rodriguez

The Soft Site of Veronica Rodriguez.


| Photos

| News

Date of Birth: 1 August 1991, Venezuela
Height: 5' 3" (1,6 m)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Filmography: 185 as actress
Alternate Names: Veronica Rodrigue, Barbie (BangBros.com), Barbie Bree, Barbie Booty (Reality Kings)
Biography:

Veronica Rodriguez was born on August 1, 1991 in Venezuela. She is an pornographic actress. Business woman, producer, adult actress, and feature dancer Veronica Rodriguez has a whole lot more sexual energy than you'd expect from a woman of such petite stature. Whenever she enters a room, it's as if the lights dim, the beat drops, and the sexual tension boils over. But even before she became the multi-talented XXX mogul and fiery sex goddess that she is today, this explosive Latina was always a hard worker. As soon as she finished school, Miss Rodriguez got herself a job as a salesperson. She was known around the mall for doing whatever it took to make a sale, and it's that very same hustling spirit that would bring her the fame and fortune she was destined for. Veronica eventually left the mall, spread her wings, and became an AVN award-winner, a squirting goddess, and one of the most electrifying cock-lovers to hit Brazzers in a long time!

Veronica Rodriguez began her adult industry career in 2011 when she was 20 years old. Throughout her career so far, Veronica has worked in a variety of niches including: oral, cum shot, lesbian and squirting.

Veronica Rodriguez loves to tease her fans with her perfect petite body and she has one hell of a following! Veronica currently has her navel and her left nostril pierced but she does not have any tattoos.

During her career in the adult industry, Veronica Rodriguez has worked for a number of big name adult production companies including: Hustler, Digital Sin, Kick Ass and Combat Zone. Veronica has also worked alongside a number of big name adult stars including: Erin Stone, Celeste Star, Karlie Montana, Sasha Hall and Zoey Kush.


Trivia
Also known as Veronica Rodrigue, Barbie, Barbie Bree, Barbie Booty.

Awards


AVN AWARDS

2014
Nominee: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene, Party of Three 7 (2013)

2015
Nominee: Best Three-Way Sex Scene: G/G/B, Latinas On Fire (2013)
Nominee: Fan Award: Favorite Female Porn Star
Nominee: Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene, Apocalypse X (2014)
Nominee: Best POV Sex Scene, Dress-Up Dolls (2013)

2016
Nominee: Best Solo/Tease Performance, Freaky Petite (2015)
Nominee: Fan Award: Favorite Female Porn Star


SEX AWARDS

2013
Nominee: Porn's Best Body
Nominee: Sexiest Adult Star
Nominee: Porn Star of the Year


THE FANNYS

2013
Winner: Ethnic Performer of the Year

2014
Nominee: Female Performer of the Year
Nominee: Ethnic Performer of the Year


XBIZ AWARDS

2014
Nominee: Best Scene - Vignette Release, Barely Legal 131 (2012)

2015
Nominee: Best Supporting Actress, Apocalypse X (2014)
Nominee: Female Performer of the Year

2016
Nominee: Best Scene - Couples-Themed Release, Lock and Load (2015)
Nominee: Best Scene - All-Sex Release, Freaky Petite (2015)


XRCO AWARDS

2014
Nominee: Cream Dream of the Year

2015
Nominee: Cream Dream of the Year

— fonts: brazzersnetwork.com and imdb.com


Veronica Rodriguez: Photos | News
FEC Femina CenterFemina Center | Design: FEC | Email Contact | ©2016-2017 Femina Center
Pornstars | INDEX Pornstars